Property not found

The property you were looking for is no longer available on funda in business.

Your search has been saved. Under 'Account' you can find new listings.

Unfortunately something went wrong. Your last changes to your saved search were not saved. Please try again later.

Filters

1 filter
Keep me updated

Save your search to receive updates on new search results via notifications.

Neighborhood
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 1 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 1 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
                Surrounding
                • 1,907 Results
                • 9 Results
                • 31 Results
                • 138 Results
                • 0 Results
                • 13 Results
                • 64 Results
                • 18 Results
                • 32 Results
                • 28 Results
                • 96 Results
                • 23 Results
                • 38 Results
                  Close
                  Comes with
                  • 449 Results
                  • 1,686 Results
                  • 398 Results
                  • 64 Results
                  • 192 Results
                  • 232 Results
                  • 1,803 Results
                  • 890 Results
                  • 42 Results
                  • 367 Results
                  • 89 Results
                  • 775 Results
                  • 1,274 Results
                    Close
                    Availability
                    • 508 Results
                    • 0 Results
                      Close
                      Parking places
                      • 789 Results
                      • 379 Results
                      • 247 Results
                      • 161 Results
                      • 61 Results
                        Type of construction
                        Close
                        Age of property
                        • 20 Results
                        • 25 Results
                        • 12 Results
                        • 41 Results
                        • 106 Results
                        • 141 Results
                        • 147 Results
                        • 296 Results
                        • 308 Results
                        • 177 Results
                        • 864 Results
                          Close
                          Energy label
                          • 442 Results
                          • 74 Results
                          • 68 Results
                          • 15 Results
                          • 10 Results
                          • 5 Results
                          • 21 Results
                            Close
                            Open day
                            • 2 Results
                            • 0 Results
                            • 0 Results
                            Auction
                            • 0 Results
                            • 0 Results
                            • 0 Results
                            • 0 Results
                            Highlighted
                            • 3 Results
                              Search in description

                              2,375 industrial units
                              in Wijbosch, Schijndel

                              1 filter
                              List Map Kaartopties
                              1. Vendelstraat 6-a, Helvoirt

                                Vendelstraat 6-a, Helvoirt

                                Industrial unit

                                € 1,195,000 k.k.
                                • 198 m²
                                Lelieveld makelaardij
                              2. Avelingen-West 21, Gorinchem

                                Avelingen-West 21, Gorinchem

                                Industrial unit

                                € 61 /m²/year
                                • 650 m²
                                Van Vliet bedrijfsmakelaars & adviseurs
                              1. Latensteinse Rondweg 4-08, Tiel

                                Latensteinse Rondweg 4-08, Tiel

                                Industrial unit

                                € 96 /m²/year
                                • 225 m²
                                • Units from 165 m²
                                Rozenhage Bedrijfsmakelaars & Taxateurs
                              2. Latensteinse Rondweg 4-10, Tiel

                                Latensteinse Rondweg 4-10, Tiel

                                Industrial unit

                                € 96 /m²/year
                                • 225 m²
                                • Units from 165 m²
                                Rozenhage Bedrijfsmakelaars & Taxateurs
                              3. Veldweg 6-b, Hedel

                                Veldweg 6-b, Hedel

                                Industrial unit

                                € 895,000 k.k.
                                • 365 m²
                                Havermans Makelaardij O.Z.
                              1. Marconibaan 46, Nieuwegein

                                Marconibaan 46, Nieuwegein

                                Industrial unit

                                € 108 /m²/year
                                • 833 m²
                                Oranjeborch Bedrijfsmakelaars
                              2. Vlamovenweg 20, Helmond

                                Vlamovenweg 20, Helmond

                                Industrial unit

                                € 1,395,000 k.k.
                                • 1,169 m²
                                RSP Makelaars
                              3. Eyecatcher
                                Praktisch en duurzaam warehouse van ca. 38.649 m²
                                Zalmweg 41, Raamsdonksveer
                                Zalmweg 41, Raamsdonksveer
                                Zalmweg 41, Raamsdonksveer
                                More than one real estate agent involved

                                Zalmweg 41, Raamsdonksveer

                                Industrial unit

                                Rental price on request
                                • 39,499 m²
                                More than one real estate agent involved More than one real estate agent involved
                              1. Eyecatcher
                                Nieuwbouw bedrijfsunit op het representatieve businesspark Lienden!
                                Vogelenzangseweg 23-c10, Lienden
                                Vogelenzangseweg 23-c10, Lienden
                                Vogelenzangseweg 23-c10, Lienden
                                CMC Bedrijfsmakelaars

                                Vogelenzangseweg 23-c10, Lienden

                                Industrial unit|Office|Practice spaces

                                € 190 /m²/year
                                • 104 m²
                                CMC Bedrijfsmakelaars CMC Bedrijfsmakelaars
                              2. Latensteinse Rondweg 4-03, Tiel

                                Latensteinse Rondweg 4-03, Tiel

                                Industrial unit

                                € 99 /m²/year
                                • 200 m²
                                • Units from 140 m²
                                Rozenhage Bedrijfsmakelaars & Taxateurs
                              3. Eyecatcher
                                Multifunctionele bedrijfsruimte met inpandig kantoor, 4 p-plaatsen!
                                Lingewei 81, Tiel
                                Lingewei 81, Tiel
                                Lingewei 81, Tiel
                                Van der Horst Bedrijfsmakelaardij& Vastgoed Beheer

                                Lingewei 81, Tiel

                                Industrial unit

                                € 101 /m²/year
                                • 207 m²
                                Van der Horst Bedrijfsmakelaardij& Vastgoed Beheer Van der Horst Bedrijfsmakelaardij& Vastgoed Beheer
                              4. Eyecatcher
                                Royale bedrijfshal met loadingdocks op het Frankeneng te Ede!
                                Curiestraat 8, Ede
                                Curiestraat 8, Ede
                                Curiestraat 8, Ede
                                More than one real estate agent involved

                                Curiestraat 8, Ede

                                Industrial unit

                                € 58 /m²/year
                                • 5,550 m²
                              5. Industrieweg 8-F, Nieuwegein

                                Industrieweg 8-F, Nieuwegein

                                Industrial unit

                                € 325,000 k.k.
                                • 148 m²
                                Brecheisen Bedrijfsmakelaars
                              6. Vinkelsestraat 113-b, Heesch

                                Vinkelsestraat 113-b, Heesch

                                Industrial unit

                                € 995,000 k.k.
                                • 2,094 m²
                                Bernheze Makelaars
                              7. Textielweg 16-08, Culemborg

                                Textielweg 16-08, Culemborg

                                Industrial unit

                                € 143 /m²/year
                                • 83 m²
                                Van der Horst Bedrijfsmakelaardij& Vastgoed Beheer

                              Always be the first to know about the newest listings?

                              Always be the first to know about the newest listings?

                              2,375 industrial units

                              ↑ To top of page
                              Previous
                              Page 1

                              ...

                              Page 13 Page 14 Page 15 Page 16 Page 17 Page 18 Page 19

                              from

                              Page 144
                              Next

                              Industrial units in Wijbosch, Schijndel

                              View all 2,375 industrial units that are for sale and for rent in Wijbosch, Schijndel on funda in business. Browse photos, floor plans and use the filters to find industrial units.