Property not found

The property you were looking for is no longer available on funda in business.

Your search has been saved. Under 'Account' you can find new listings.

Unfortunately something went wrong. Your last changes to your saved search were not saved. Please try again later.

Filters

1 filter
Keep me updated

Save your search to receive updates on new search results via notifications.

Neighborhood
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 2 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 1 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 9 Results
  • 0 Results
  • 0 Results
                Surrounding
                • 960 Results
                • 1 Results
                • 20 Results
                • 43 Results
                • 0 Results
                • 7 Results
                • 35 Results
                • 8 Results
                • 16 Results
                • 7 Results
                • 36 Results
                • 10 Results
                • 20 Results
                  Close
                  Comes with
                  • 183 Results
                  • 776 Results
                  • 173 Results
                  • 28 Results
                  • 80 Results
                  • 100 Results
                  • 819 Results
                  • 374 Results
                  • 10 Results
                  • 171 Results
                  • 24 Results
                  • 368 Results
                  • 543 Results
                    Close
                    Availability
                    • 184 Results
                    • 0 Results
                      Close
                      Parking places
                      • 220 Results
                      • 107 Results
                      • 72 Results
                      • 54 Results
                      • 20 Results
                        Type of construction
                        Close
                        Age of property
                        • 8 Results
                        • 18 Results
                        • 3 Results
                        • 23 Results
                        • 40 Results
                        • 64 Results
                        • 56 Results
                        • 137 Results
                        • 150 Results
                        • 65 Results
                        • 474 Results
                          Close
                          Energy label
                          • 155 Results
                          • 22 Results
                          • 23 Results
                          • 4 Results
                          • 2 Results
                          • 6 Results
                          • 8 Results
                            Close
                            Open day
                            • 0 Results
                            • 0 Results
                            • 0 Results
                            Auction
                            • 0 Results
                            • 0 Results
                            • 0 Results
                            • 0 Results
                            Highlighted
                            • 1 Results
                              Search in description

                              1,172 industrial units
                              in Borne Centrum, Borne

                              1 filter
                              List Map Kaartopties
                              1. Het Poolman 17, Enschede

                                Het Poolman 17, Enschede

                                Industrial unit

                                Rental price on request
                                • 2,505 m²
                                Binc Bedrijfsmakelaars
                              2. GaragePark Hengelo, Hengelo (OV)

                                GaragePark Hengelo, Hengelo (OV)

                                Industrial unit|Garage unit

                                Rental price on request
                                • 21 m²
                                • Units from 16 m²
                                Online Bedrijfsmakelaar
                              1. Dortmundstraat 2-B, Deventer

                                Dortmundstraat 2-B, Deventer

                                Industrial unit

                                Rental price on request
                                • 170 m²
                                Boers Bedrijfsmakelaars B.V.
                              2. Holmersweg, Lochem

                                Holmersweg, Lochem

                                Industrial unit

                                € 272,000 v.o.n.
                                • 415 m²
                                • Units from 206 m²
                                Boers Bedrijfsmakelaars B.V.
                              3. Holmersweg, Lochem

                                Holmersweg, Lochem

                                Industrial unit

                                € 277,000 v.o.n.
                                • 830 m²
                                • Units from 206 m²
                                Boers Bedrijfsmakelaars B.V.
                              1. Breemarsweg 267-A, Hengelo (OV)

                                Breemarsweg 267-A, Hengelo (OV)

                                Industrial unit

                                € 63 /m²/year
                                • 95 m²
                                Boers Bedrijfsmakelaars B.V.
                              2. Fabrieksweg 3-11, Hoogeveen

                                Fabrieksweg 3-11, Hoogeveen

                                Industrial unit

                                € 225,000 v.o.n.
                                • 230 m²
                                De Linde Makelaars
                              3. Breukersweg 2, Goor

                                Breukersweg 2, Goor

                                Industrial unit

                                Price on request
                                • 3,000 m²
                                • Units from 500 m²
                                Boers Bedrijfsmakelaars B.V.
                              1. Eyecatcher
                                Aan de Hekkehorst 14 nieuwbouw units met veel glas vanaf 116 m2
                                Hekkehorst, Zutphen
                                Hekkehorst, Zutphen
                                Hekkehorst, Zutphen
                                Eggink Maalderink Bedrijfsmakelaars

                                Hekkehorst, Zutphen

                                Industrial unit

                                € 142,000 v.o.n.
                                • 116 m²
                                Eggink Maalderink Bedrijfsmakelaars Eggink Maalderink Bedrijfsmakelaars
                                • New
                                Broekdijk 43, Bruchterveld

                                Broekdijk 43, Bruchterveld

                                Industrial unit

                                € 549,000 k.k.
                                • 699 m²
                                Daphny de Robles Bedrijfsmakelaar B.V.
                              2. Brink 13, Den Ham (OV)

                                Brink 13, Den Ham (OV)

                                Industrial unit

                                € 395,000 k.k.
                                • 286 m²
                                Bloemendal Makelaardij
                              3. Balkerweg 64, Witharen

                                Balkerweg 64, Witharen

                                Industrial unit

                                € 1,300,000 k.k.
                                • 500 m²
                                Daphny de Robles Bedrijfsmakelaar B.V.
                              4. Eyecatcher
                                Ca. 8.157 m² bedrijfs- en kantoorruimte per direct beschikbaar
                                Weteringstraat 21-25, 's-Heerenberg
                                Weteringstraat 21-25, 's-Heerenberg
                                Weteringstraat 21-25, 's-Heerenberg
                                More than one real estate agent involved

                                Weteringstraat 21-25, 's-Heerenberg

                                Industrial unit

                                Rental price on request
                                • 8,158 m²
                                • Units from 1,589 m²
                                More than one real estate agent involved More than one real estate agent involved
                              5. A G Bellstraat 24, Hoogeveen

                                A G Bellstraat 24, Hoogeveen

                                Industrial unit

                                € 580,000 k.k.
                                • 800 m²
                                Online Bedrijfsmakelaar
                              6. Bedrijvenpark Twente 165-b, Almelo

                                Bedrijvenpark Twente 165-b, Almelo

                                Industrial unit

                                € 71 /m²/year
                                • 130 m²
                                • Units from 65 m²
                                Van Egmond Bedrijfsmakelaars B.V.

                              Always be the first to know about the newest listings?

                              Always be the first to know about the newest listings?

                              1,172 industrial units

                              ↑ To top of page
                              Previous
                              Page 1

                              ...

                              Page 11 Page 12 Page 13 Page 14 Page 15 Page 16 Page 17

                              from

                              Page 66
                              Next

                              Industrial units in Borne Centrum, Borne

                              Searching for industrial units for sale and for rent in Borne Centrum, Borne? On funda in business you find a wide range of properties for sale/rent in Borne Centrum, Borne now.

                              Commercial listings in Borne Centrum, Borne

                              • Offices in Borne Centrum, Borne
                              • Retail outlets in Borne Centrum, Borne
                              • Investments in Borne Centrum, Borne
                              • Sold industrial units in Borne Centrum, Borne
                              • Rented industrial units in Borne Centrum, Borne

                              Commercial real estate agents in Borne